• 印刷する
  • 小
  • 大

ホーム > 助成先一覧 > 平成21年度(第16回)

ボランティア活動助成

平成21年度(第16回)
NO. 団体名 代表者名
(敬称略)
地域
1 ボランティア希望 石黒 ミチ 釧路市
2 芸能ボランティア のぞみの会 福地 好正 旭川市
3 声の図書館―そよかぜ 小松 ふみ子 網走市
4 岩見沢さつきの会 氏家 久美子 岩見沢市
5 男女共同参画いわみざわ
子育て応援ひろば「さんかくぼうし」
笹嶋 喜代子 岩見沢市
6 読み聞かせ会 あのね 吉国 美智子 北見市
7 北見市BBS会 橋本 稔 北見市
8 滝川点訳友の会 板木 陽子 滝川市
9 滝川地区 認知症の人と共に歩む家族の会
(あけぼの会)
須田 敏枝 滝川市
10 青い鳥朗読奉仕団 森田 直子 函館市
11 読み聞かせボランティアひなたBOOK 外尾 恵子 夕張市
12 読みきかせ会「ムーミン」 岡本 由紀子 上富良野町
13 ボランティアサークル・サンキューの会 吉田 一紀 別海町
14 美幌町介護者と共に歩むサフランの会 大関 和子 美幌町
15 NPO法人 市民と共に創るホスピスケアの会 松本 克弘 札幌市中央区
16 音楽の贈り物 佐藤 純二 札幌市北区
17 ドアドアらうんど青森 佐藤 智子 青森市
18 多目的交流の場「あそびの学校」 新岡 めぐみ つがる市
19 NPO法人 もりおか配食サービス 川島 京子 盛岡市
20 らんきゅう*卵宮*
卵巣・子宮がんの患者会
小本 靖子 宮古市
21 読み聞かせボランティア おはなしほっとけーき 八木 章子 気仙沼市
22 宅老すずめの宿 鈴木 啓子 仙台市太白区
23 秋田県点字図書館音声訳ボランティア連絡協議会 大友 一顕 秋田市
24 男鹿手話サークル「ぶりっこ」 佐々木 睦子 男鹿市
25 能代べらぼう太鼓 田中 久子 能代市
26 子どもの問題を考える会酒田 工藤 美智子 酒田市
27 NPO法人 みなと研究会 守屋 元志 酒田市
28 NPO法人 ぼらんたす 大歳 恒彦 鶴岡市
29 福祉ボランティア いこいの会 高橋 勇 大石田町
30 蓬ふれあいの会 西元 幸子 福島市
31 読み聞かせボランティアグループ 手のひらの会 郡司 千代子 矢祭町
32 糸糸 浜田 君子 牛久市
33 高萩読み聞かせグループ 小林 和恵 高萩市
34 たねをまく会 井原 由晃 つくば市
35 取手朗読奉仕会 ぶんぶん 塚田 輝子 取手市
36 要約筆記サークル つくし 植木 信江 ひたちなか市
37 西美会 湯原 敏子 阿見町
38 朗読ボランティア「まつぼっくり」 小磯 仲子 大田原市
39 カンガルーOYAMA 大久保 幸子 小山市
40 NPO法人 エンパワメントぐんま 星野 三智保 高崎市
41 夢みるくじら 土佐 孝子 川口市
42 川口市プレイリーダー協議会 中島 嘉明 川口市
43 やぎさん一座 八木 実 上尾市
44 むさし100km徒歩の旅実行委員会 大澤 希 狭山市
45 ボランティアグループ・羽生おもちゃの病院 梅原 輝雄 羽生市
46 災害救援ボランティアなまずの会 細川 喬司 吉川市
47 三芳町朗読ボランティアの会「けやき」 鈴木 一子 三芳町
48 NPO法人 成年後見センター しぐなるあいず 早木 紀基 松戸市
49 NPO法人 宅配給食すずな 保浦 喜代美 松戸市
50 声の広場 “やまびこ” 狩野 恭子 市原市
51 DAISY図書はまゆう 最上 骼q 浦安市
52 ボランティアサークルひまわり 原田 春美 習志野市
53 影絵 ラ・ルミエール 朝比奈 ふさ子 千葉市花見川区
54 NPO法人 介護ライフコンサルティング 辻畑 憲男 千葉市美浜区
55 パートナーシステムちば 梶川 千晴 千葉市若葉区
56 ボランティアグループ 青い空の会 秋草 好子 東京都足立区
57 音訳ボランティア 風の会 藤村 礼子 東京都江戸川区
58 こうとう親子センター 渡辺 恵司 東京都江東区
59 サークル こだま 芝 則子 東京都品川区
60 NPO法人 バディチーム 岡田 妙子 東京都新宿区
61 NPO法人 生と死を考える会 田畑 邦治 東京都新宿区
62 生きがい世田谷の会 渡辺 三千男 東京都世田谷区
63 NPO法人 東京盲ろう者友の会 山岸 康子 東京都台東区
64 NPO法人 ホサナ クラブハウス「シンプルライフ」 泉田 昭 東京都練馬区
65 三療音訳会 依田 理恵子 東京都文京区
66 NPO法人 有終支援いのちの山彦電話 中沢 恵美子 東京都文京区
67 アジアの子供たち 飯野 マリア
カルミーナ
東京都港区
68 すみっこ文庫 荒澤 經子 東京都港区
69 日本大好きプロジェクト 村山 貞幸 東京都目黒区
70 社会医学技術学院ボランティアサークル
「アイアンホース」
若松 絵美 東京都小金井市
71 玩具福祉学会 小林 るつ子 東京都日野市
72 介護ボランティアポテトの会 小林 由美子 茅ヶ崎市
73 なかま 星澤 裕子 茅ヶ崎市
74 座間市視覚障害者誘導グループ 須藤 紘一 座間市
75 共生’95 冨田 邦衛 逗子市
76 ボランティアサークル Lief 藤田 朝子 横浜市西区
77 NPO法人 南瀬谷 林  茂 横浜市瀬谷区
78 音声訳グループつくしの会 石角 千賀子 横浜市瀬谷区
79 カフェベーカリーぷかぷか準備会 高崎 明 横浜市緑区
80 ひだまりの会 鷲頭 真澄 川崎市川崎区
81 音声訳「むぎの会」 八幡 和歌子 新発田市
82 にこにこ広場ハイホー 広瀬 美佐子 新発田市
83 朗読の会しおり 石塚 由美 新潟市西蒲区
84 ドレミの会 大野 良信 富山市
85 NPO法人 災害救助犬ネットワーク 西坂 直樹 富山市
86 つるばみの会 中田 信子 高岡市
87 音訳・あゆの風 竹内 信子 射水市
88 発達支援クラブ CanCan 川岸 あけみ 滑川市
89 学生ノートック 宮澤 拓也 野々市町
90 山梨青い鳥奉仕団 岩下 和子 甲府市
91 長野赤十字病院 おはなしボランティア 吉澤 香代子 長野市
92 NPO法人 てくてく 桑原 美由紀 松本市
93 生きること・いのちを考える会 吉澤 浩子 松本市
94 伊東市要約筆記サークル『みかん』 西村 友江 伊東市
95 ふきのとう 武部 貴美子 磐田市
96 グループ せせらぎ 小笠 敬子 磐田市
97 パソコン点訳MINT 森 芳夫 沼津市
98 要約筆記サークルOHPふくろう 山本 美恵子 袋井市
99 ボランティアネットワーク こねくとはぁと 山口 沙織 浜松市中区
100 城西ボランティア 伊藤 典惠 浜松市天竜区
101 岐阜大学医学部附属病院 小児科病棟
長期入院患児と家族を支える親の会「わたぼうしの会」
三品 貴恵 岐阜市
102 長坂にこにこサロン 植村 萬理子 可児市
103 関市生涯学習推進ボランティア・アドバイザー協議会 後藤 晶子 関市
104 OHPおかざき 山口 百代 岡崎市
105 岡崎手話通訳学習者の会 佐野 貴子 岡崎市
106 ボランティアグループ「レインボー」 酒井 敏子  稲沢市
107 刈谷朗読サークル アイリス 杉山 千恵子 刈谷市
108 点訳グループ「てんとう虫」 久田 のり恵 常滑市
109 ポップコーン 南 寿樹 豊明市
110 要約筆記サークル OHPつつじ 加藤 千穂子 幡豆町
111 名古屋きょうだい会 早川 洋子 名古屋市中村区
112 津点訳友の会 満仲 士郎 津市
113 NPO法人 女性と子どものヘルプライン・MIE 堤 順子 伊賀市
114 要約筆記サークル「OASIS」 大家 美代子 松阪市
115 音訳グループまつさか 橋本 等美 松阪市
116 四日市録音奉仕の会 坂井 栄子 四日市市
117 四日市福祉レクリエーション 片岡 久美子 四日市市
118 ユニバーサルデザイン「夢現」 深田 道郎 多気町
119 明和 鈴の音会 村田 なよみ 明和町
120 NPO法人 森の風音 金子 龍太郎 大津市
121 おいでやす吉兵衛 田井中 孝一 東近江市
122 おはなしポッケ 小磯 晴美 東近江市
123 亀岡市要約筆記サークル「こだま」
パソコン要約筆記かめタッチ
藤堂 滝実子 亀岡市
124 竹寿苑ハーモニカ同好会 ポッポバンド 安田 久栄 長岡京市
125 朗読ボランティア こだま会 村田 功成 舞鶴市
126 精華町拡大写本ボランティアサークル「ばら」 来栖 美保子 精華町
127 精華町要約筆記サークル「ひまわり」 池田 文子 精華町
128 配食ボランティア葵 細見 正枝 京都市左京区
129 サークルたんぽぽ 難波 功樹 京都市中京区
130 池田声の図書 田村 敦子 池田市
131 エコおもちゃ作り市民塾 小川 忠夫 吹田市
132 東大阪市朗読ボランティア やまびこ 下山 佳子 東大阪市
133 みんなでつくる学校とれぶりんか 中川 雄二 枚方市
134 音訳サークル ボイス  松本 恵子 守口市
135 朗読ボランティアグループせせらぎ 安田 左知子 豊能町
136 大阪宅老所・グループハウス連絡会 山王丸 由紀子 大阪市阿倍野区
137 おはなしボランティア アナンシ 福元 美保 大阪市大正区
138 鶴見区手話サークルつるみ 銅田 有作 大阪市鶴見区
139 鶴見区視覚障害者朗読ボランティアグループひかり 田村 菊江 大阪市鶴見区
140 音訳ボランティアグループ にじの会 川本 明子 大阪市東成区
141 NPO法人 市岡国際教育協会 吉田 徳夫 大阪市港区
142 堺市南八下校区自治連合会 野村 昌昭 堺市東区
143 御池台校区福祉委員会 戎谷 悦子 堺市南区
144 子育てふれあいサロン 西木 富佐世 姫路市
145 小野託児サークル「このゆびと〜まれ♪」 本岡 弘美 小野市
146 朗読グループ「こだま」 橋本 利恵子 加古川市
147 朗読ボランティア かしの実グループ 西村 和代 加西市
148 デイジー宍粟 畑尾 龍美 宍粟市
149 NPO法人 グループチャレンジ 高齢者を支援する会 辻 義臣 宝塚市
150 棚田LOVER’s 永菅 裕一 市川町
151 手話サークルいなみ 竹山 由己 稲美町
152 NPO法人 ふぉーらいふ 中林 和子 神戸市垂水区
153 笑みの会 勝山 敬子 宇陀市
154 青空ボランティアグループ 霜辻 栄次 下市町
155 淞北台いきいきライフを推進する会 高橋 博 松江市
156 (財)岡山県身体障害者福祉連合会浅口市身障福祉協会 富本  浅口市
157 西阿知学区子どもを守る会「新屋敷世話人会」 吉原 慶典 倉敷市
158 聴覚・サポートかけはし 原田 修三 笠岡市
159 子育て・母性健康支援グループ「あおぞら」 塩津 朋子 総社市
160 岡山県視覚障害者センター朗読奉仕ふきの会 塩田 美智恵 岡山市北区
161 岡山市手話サークルかけはし 野上 恵子 岡山市北区
162 食をかんがえる会 ―はぐ∞ちゃいるど 平井 正子 福山市
163 菊川ボランティアセンター 中村 哲夫 周南市
164 若葉の会 河村 啓子 周南市
165 音訳杉の子会 三木 誠子 周南市
166 点訳・音訳 大河内杉の子会 村上 光子 周南市
167 徳島子ども俳句の会 佐藤 久子 徳島市
168 つくしの会 松家 壽珠世 阿南市
169 声の広報ボランティアグループ 宮田 春子 阿南市
170 NPO法人 地域交流の会コスモスはうす 民喜 正文 鳴門市
171 点字絵本の会 寒川 孝久 北島町
172 朗読ボランティア 冨原塾 冨原 稔  観音寺市
173 さぬき市点訳サークル コスモス 有田 幹子 さぬき市
174 拡大写本うさぎ 竹下 治雄 筑紫野市
175 さざなみ会 眞鍋 勇 直方市
176 布の絵本どんぐり 後藤 紀代美 宗像市
177 障がいのある子もない子も共に演劇を!劇団きらきら 田中 靖子 志免町
178 NPO法人 チャイルドライン「もしもしキモチ」 渕上 継雄 福岡市中央区
179 まなび舎 おやこぼっこ 野中 利子 福岡市早良区
180 佐賀県立点字図書館友の会 原 寿恵 佐賀市
181 諸富町育児サポート かすたねっと 古川 静代 佐賀市
182 傾聴ボランティア佐賀・かたらい 市丸 俊文 佐賀市
183 伊万里こだま会 末次 艶子 伊万里市
184 鳥栖要約筆記サークル「美々の会」 久保 緑 鳥栖市
185 精神保健福祉ボランティアグループ「はままつな」 田添 政継 諫早市
186 月出校区社会福祉協議会(高齢サロンつきで座) 糸山 信義 熊本市
187 オバパト隊 下川 邦子 熊本市
188 ふれんず 辻本 修 水俣市
189 佐伯地区BBS会 橋迫 憲二 佐伯市
190 もみじ通りグループ 高橋 悦子 中津市
191 佐土原四万十会 富士持 吉人 宮崎市
192 藺牟田駐在所連絡協議会青年部 中原 幸二 薩摩川内市
193 鹿児島県日置市立
鶴丸小学校スクールサポートボランティア
田淵 隆之 日置市
194 親子サークル し〜あ〜ぷ〜 仲村 磨美 糸満市
195 NPO法人 コミュニティー広場ゆいゆい 宮島 眞則 沖縄市
196 絵本と童具の子育て広場がじゅまる 若尾 貴広 沖縄市
197 チョ・ボラふれあいサークル 渡真利 郁子 南城市
198 八重瀬町音訳サークル「やえせ」 松川 みどり 八重瀬町
ページトップへ