• 印刷する
  • 小
  • 大

ホーム > 助成先一覧 > 平成20年度(第15回)

ボランティア活動助成

平成20年度(第15回)
NO. 団体名 代表者名
(敬称略)
地域
1 旭川点訳朋の会佐々木 庸子旭川市
2 声の図書館―そよかぜ小松 ふみ子網走市
3 たんぽぽ文庫中野 由美子小樽市
4 ななかまどの会澤田 民子北見市
5 函館RC伊藤 英子函館市
6 きつつき点訳奉仕団松尾 悦子函館市
7 若菜連合町内会福祉活動チーム川村 実夕張市
8 南部地区在宅福祉サービス推進委員会飯塚 進夕張市
9 南清水沢在宅福祉サービス推進委員会葛 健二夕張市
10 帯広大谷短期大学ボランティアサークル 半熟たまごクラブ齋藤 征人音更町
11 北海道滝上高等学校 ボランティアサークル のびる遠藤 龍一滝上町
12 羽幌町ボランティア はまなす笹森 恭子羽幌町
13 利尻富士町青年ボランティアクラブ小玉 幹嘉利尻富士町
14 ふれあいスノーフェスティバル実行委員会渡部 明日香札幌市北区
15 あおもり親業研究会中村 伸吾青森市
16 精神保健福祉ボランティア「駒の会」内藤 ツヤ子十和田市
17 東北福祉大学 救命ボランティアサークル「FAST」渡辺 信也仙台市青葉区
18 精神保健福祉ボランティア「グループあおさぎ」菅原 恵代子男鹿市
19 V.Gにぐるまの会安部 美恵子能代市
20 国際交流 むくげ会清野 然敬寒河江市
21 With 優森 健太郎米沢市
22 福島YWCA書道教室本多 道子福島市
23 ボランティア組織 クローバー会蒲生 伸吾いわき市
24 配食 みちくさ笹嶋 秀介笠間市
25 友部病院ボランティア「やすらぎ喫茶室」須田 侑子笠間市
26 すずらん水泳会白井 麻紀つくば市
27 点訳サークル あすなろの会大坪 靖子つくば市
28 つくば市朗読ボランティア「けやきの会」柳澤 由紀子つくば市
29 つくば音訳ボランティアの会花房 龍男つくば市
30 図書館フレンズふじしろ 布絵本の会 いないいないばあ田島 多恵子取手市
31 生涯青春の会あすなろ斉藤 友男取手市
32 ハーモニーの会田口 美智子日立市
33 朗読ボランティア 声のとも富田 志子ひたちなか市
34 ボランティア“98”星 和夫利根町
35 真岡点訳サークル日下田 安男真岡市
36 たかはま・ふれあいサロンボランティアグループ木暮 よしみ高崎市
37 邑楽町点訳の会「てんてんむし」吉田 美代子邑楽町
38 音訳グループ「VOICE」稲吉 淳子川口市
39 デイジー所沢石井 登志子所沢市
40 朗読ボランティアグループ やまびこ会田 範子上尾市
41 朝霞リーディング・サークル藤田 和子朝霞市
42 NPO法人 川越子育てネットワーク久保木 裕子川越市
43 みんなのおうち瀬口 大子久喜市
44 ボランティアグループ・久喜おもちゃの病院佐々木 憲道久喜市
45 心のボランティア オードリー磯目 融狭山市
46 声のボランティアグループ きぶねぎくの会小澤 純男秩父市
47 朗読ボランティアグループ 日高もくせいの会本橋 紀子日高市
48 音訳グループ 「かたりべ」滝澤 明美富士見市
49 秩父点字サークルてんとうむし大場 征子横瀬町
50 音訳グループ 木曜会横田 和代さいたま市浦和区
51 ももたろう中野 菊枝成田市
52 グループ いとぐるま福島 祥子成田市
53 傾聴ボランティアグループ「ダンボの会」左田野 悦子東京都荒川区
54 かつしか風の子クラブ佐野 靖子東京都葛飾区
55 朗読の会 マザー・グース品田 礼子東京都江東区
56 品川ITサポーターズ今井 啓二東京都品川区
57 CCS 世界の子どもと手をつなぐ学生の会井上 清香東京都品川区
58 影絵サークル シルエットフェア石井 秀明東京都渋谷区
59 音訳ボランティア ゆい妹尾 せつ子東京都杉並区
60 手話サークル「すみだ」江澤 千恵子東京都墨田区
61 わの会岡部 奈津子東京都練馬区
62 町田福祉レクリエーション研究会飯坂 徳雄東京都青梅市
63 清瀬市お話相手(傾聴)ボランティアの会重田 正紀東京都清瀬市
64 清瀬市・声のボランティア松山 千恵子東京都清瀬市
65 声のミニコミ誌 こだま浅井 節子東京都国分寺市
66 NPO法人 福祉ネット「ナナの家」皆河 える子東京都狛江市
67 地域のふれあい助け合い・交流の場 とねりこサロン村山 悦子東京都西東京市
68 南沢共働学舎を応援する会津山 鈴子東京都東久留米市
69 ハートボラネット桑田 知子東京都武蔵野市
70 ミルキーウェイ星野 幸子東京都武蔵村山市
71 湘南DVサポートセンター瀧田 信之藤沢市
72 横須賀手話勉強会ひまわり会木曽 利修横須賀市
73 海老名市音声訳ボランティア 矢ぐるまの会須山 桂子海老名市
74 Mi casa, tu casa石川 のはら大和市
75 横浜映画ボランティアクラブ板垣 勘二横浜市金沢区
76 舞岡食事作りボランティア かすみ草の会福田 俊光横浜市戸塚区
77 音声訳グループ戸塚朗読会垣内 恵美子横浜市戸塚区
78 NPO法人 デイジー横浜大原 順子横浜市戸塚区
79 横浜市音声訳グループやまびこ柳澤 真子横浜市中区
80 ライフケアみなみ吉田 直人横浜市南区
81 江守さん家江守 千恵子川崎市川崎区
82 小千谷手話サークル綱 洋子小千谷市
83 フレンドシップ上越澤井 広美上越市
84 上越日赤マザーテープの会稲熊 眞七郎上越市
85 新津点訳奉仕会まどかグループ春日 カズエ新潟市秋葉区
86 新津要約筆記サークル「ゆうた」渡部 洋子新潟市秋葉区
87 水声会坂井 信子新潟市江南区
88 亀田点訳ボランティアグループ 虹の会佐藤 久美子新潟市西区
89 高岡龍谷高校 ボランティア部瀬戸 文哉高岡市
90 北陸大学医薬情報研究会林 万実子金沢市
91 (社)金沢こころの電話山内 ミハル金沢市
92 ボランティアぽっかぽか萬行 嘉子七尾市
93 ボランティアグループ むつみ会岩本 昭子七尾市
94 みみりん山田 映子白山市
95 企画ボランティア 微風向川 洋子福井市
96 日本ALS協会福井支部小林 明子坂井市
97 六点の会信田 千束子甲斐市
98 キッズ☆ST長田 徳子小布施町
99 しろやま読みきかせクラブ杉本 章子島田市
100 下当間ふれあいサロン「一五の会」原田 勝藤枝市
101 時ヶ谷ふれあいサロン市川 武藤枝市
102 要約筆記サークルふじざくら関口 輝子富士宮市
103 拡大写本 Poco a Poco山本 理恵子牧之原市
104 やまに会森永 好子川根本町
105 お母さん人形劇団 星の子芹澤 幸枝静岡市葵区
106 しみずおもちゃ図書館運営委員会深澤 恵子静岡市清水区
107 八区すえひろ会内山 すみゑ浜松市北区
108 油田さくら会木俣 和子浜松市北区
109 浜松市北区災害ボランティアコーディネーター連絡会山岡 美須永浜松市北区
110 NPO法人・岐阜ダルク由井 滋岐阜市
111 おもちゃ図書館 ありす荒川 理佳白川町
112 稲沢市立中央図書館 読み聞かせボランティア きらら会関口 栄子稲沢市
113 高齢者ふれあいサロン松の会吉田 惠江稲沢市
114 要約筆記サークル 「ヨ 北なごや」石原 幸世北名古屋市
115 江南市手話サークル あけぼの会大竹 延宜江南市
116 啓発寸劇ボランティア おとひめ伊佐治 信子武豊町
117 福祉と共に歩むひいらぎ会杉浦 民枝豊明市
118 草笛の会小宮山 賢一郎豊明市
119 OHPとよかわ大塚 美智子豊川市
120 NPO法人 ちゃれんじの会山本 友見子幡豆町
121 長戸ボランティアグループ あじさい清水 昭子名古屋市昭和区
122 おはなしサークル(和ーなごみ)北村 恵伊勢市
123 子育支援グループ わたぼうし岡 さと子伊勢市
124 防災ボランティアTADO江上 元一桑名市
125 浜島町朗読ボランティア「やまびこ」西井 美紀子志摩市
126 三重県白子高等学校 学校家庭クラブ杉生 彰鈴鹿市
127 ほっと工房さくらの樹斉藤 智子四日市市
128 熊野自殺防止センター西 育範御浜町
129 響きの会辻 マサル菰野町
130東員点訳友の会中村 なるみ東員町
131 さわやま地域福祉VG中山 實彦根市
132 おもちゃの図書館 はらっぱ福田 新子近江八幡市
133 α工房「くさつ」扇  寛草津市
134 草津パソコン要約筆記サークル「トライアングル」喜多 静江草津市
135 拡大紙しばい「ぽけっと」池田 仁美甲賀市
136 「あかつき」パソコンボランティアグループ藤川 隆司甲賀市
137 葉山東福祉の会 ボランティア給食部里内 利加栗東市
138 手話サークル 四季の会小畠 哉恵亀岡市
139 長岡京市ふるさとガイドの会清水 薫長岡京市
140 舞鶴要約筆記サークル「みみかき」山口 敦子舞鶴市
141 おひさま太鼓小松 佐加枝京都市左京区
142 VIP LIFE樋口 貴史大東市
143 朗読花みずき村島 明美大東市
144 大阪体育大学 ボランティアサークル きょうりゅう辻本 明日実熊取町
145 島本町社会福祉協議会 朗読グループ「愛音」高間 美紀子島本町
146 いくの障害児(者)・家族地域支援センター ほっと北村 恵子大阪市生野区
147 城東区音訳グループ コスモス石田 映子大阪市城東区
148 おもちゃ図書館 トライアングル藤澤 千代子大阪市城東区
149 21世紀を担う子供たちと共に成長するママの会
with CHILDREN
能祖 千恵大阪市住吉区
150 南八下校区福祉委員会山本 淳一堺市東区
151 アシスト マミー鹿島 ひろみ尼崎市
152 赤穂点灯会中務 光子赤穂市
153 囲碁みどり会藤田 利雄伊丹市
154 点訳グループともしび横田 京子加古川市
155 音訳グループ さわらび小林 俊子川西市
156 音訳ボランティア ともしび天根 洋子三田市
157 きよくん基金を募る会林 優子宝塚市
158 朗読ボランティアグループ せせらぎ西本 喜久子たつの市
159 豊岡手話サークル小西 一吉豊岡市
160 ボランティア団体“ハートハース”北林 静江奈良市
161 OHPいこま藤田 照子生駒市
162 ボランティアサークル たんぽぽ中岡 幸世宇陀市
163 ありんこの会山本 紀子橋本市
164 こどもの寺 童楽寺安武 隆信かつらぎ町
165 要約筆記の会「白うさぎ」福安 和子鳥取市
166 朗読ボランティア しおさい井上 耐子琴浦町
167 桜江町ボランティア村井 陽子江津市
168 寄島町身体障害者福祉協会川崎 辰雄浅口市
169 笠岡みみっとの会原田 末子笠岡市
170 岡山県立大学ボランティア部 ひまわり池田 昌代総社市
171 NPO法人 ももたろう海外友好協会枝松 孝典総社市
172 かばくんくらぶ村松 節子備前市
173 備前要約筆記者クラブ藤原 涼子備前市
174 三次朗読奉仕者友の会鷲尾 実三次市
175 熊野町ホームチェックグループ小田 克文熊野町
176 府中音訳・朗読グループ「クローバー」城戸口 恵美子府中町
177 点訳やまびこの会田中 正臣周南市
178 海月倶楽部ボランティアしません課中村 清数周南市
179 Lupinus岩田 純周南市
180 NPO法人 ゆや棚田景観保存会村岡 富士夫長門市
181 音訳しらかべの会粟屋 美智子柳井市
182 ウェーブ杉野 康行阿南市
183 鳴門市第一中学校 ボランティア部岡 喜代美鳴門市
184 点訳の会 UZU天羽 真寿美北島町
185 特別養護老人ホーム 西春日兼間 達郎高松市
186 ぴあ 〜支援の必要な子どもを持つファミリーの会〜杉本 千枝美香美市
187 聴覚障害者共同作業所 ろうあ工房つつじ山本 由紀子久留米市
188 点訳奉仕「大牟田むつき会」田原 久子大牟田市
189 春日ゆりかもめアイの会坂本 容子春日市
190 田川地区子育てネットワーク「たんたん」馬場ア 瑞恵田川市
191 グループ青い鳥西園寺 和子筑紫野市
192 中間市視覚障害者の会「つばさの会」進 好司中間市
193 ガイドボランティアサークル ゆう・あい井上 秀明北九州市小倉南区
194 学生連絡会 KRASH吉原 照美北九州市戸畑区
195 福岡「楠の会」荻内 美章福岡市中央区
196 佐賀市ボランティア連絡協議会小林 紀佐賀市
197 長崎県音訳の会林 絹子長崎市
198 朗読ボランティア「青葉会」長田 ミエ子諫早市
199 松浦音訳の会堤 智子松浦市
200 熊本大学学生災害ボランティア団体「熊助組」山崎 祥吾熊本市
201 託麻・長嶺校区社会福祉協議会連合会藤田 武文熊本市
202 霧島おむすび自然学校西村 和博小林市
203 都城市介護衣類研究会坂元 トキ都城市
204 美容セラピー推進会原口 裕未鹿児島市
205 NPO法人 奄美青少年支援センター 「ゆずり葉の郷」山田 秀次郎奄美市
206 未来深水 嘉寿鹿屋市
207 たるみずふれ愛サロン おじゃったもんせ川南 いく子垂水市
208 要約筆記サークル いろは金城 孝子浦添市
209 小地域福祉ネットワーク 照屋てぃーだの会大城 敏雄南風原町
ページトップへ